Nom Prˇnom Sexe Numˇro Cat. Course Temps  Classement Class. par Cat. Class. par Sexe
GELDER martin M 140 JU L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:24:00 1 1 1
SANCHEZ david M 50 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:24:02 2 1 2
BRENOT rodolphe M 133 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:24:04 3 2 3
CODRON patrick M 100 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:24:58 4 1 4
AIZA yves M 97 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:25:17 5 2 5
VALCARCEL esteban M 70 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:25:20 6 3 6
VIAL patrick M 72 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:25:33 7 3 7
SEGONZAC jerome M 87 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:25:48 8 4 8
LITIQUE pascal M 126 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:26:16 9 5 9
BEGHENNOU rachid M 128 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:26:34 10 4 10
LESTOQUOY andrˇ M 143 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:28:07 11 6 11
LASCOUX laurent M 84 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:29:19 12 7 12
MARTIN sebastien M 52 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:30:11 13 8 13
FARGUES benjamin M 112 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:30:21 14 9 14
LARDIES robin M 76 ES L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:30:22 15 1 15
SANCHEZ christophe M 138 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:30:30 16 10 16
HOOFD fran¨ois M 136 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:30:51 17 11 17
KERGOURLAY yann M 116 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:30:55 18 12 18
MARIE pascale F 99 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:31:29 19 1 1
CASALE jean-fran¨ois M 119 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:31:29 20 13 19
LAMY lionel M 121 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:31:31 21 14 20
VERLISIER joseph M 117 V2 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:31:41 22 1 21
VIAL nadine F 120 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:31:43 23 2 2
WARTHMANN jean-marc M 127 V2 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:32:04 24 2 22
COUMEL thierry M 122 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:32:18 25 5 23
DUVIVIER damien M 53 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:32:40 26 15 24
VICART fabien M 130 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:33:12 27 16 25
NIETO juan M 132 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:33:14 28 17 26
CROS aude F 62 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:33:28 29 1 3
FERNANDEZ henri M 108 V2 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:33:38 30 3 27
CHEBBI nabil M 124 ES L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:34:10 31 2 28
COUDIE carole F 109 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:34:20 32 2 4
LEBON biancka F 68 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:34:54 33 3 5
COUDIE jean luc M 111 V2 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:35:09 34 4 29
GASPIN pierre M 103 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:35:12 35 18 30
CROS carine F 131 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:35:15 36 3 6
MARCANO martine F 91 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:35:23 37 4 7
SPERTINO sophie F 89 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:35:36 38 4 8
SASSOURE romain M 101 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:35:39 39 19 31
COLOMES christophe M 54 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:35:53 40 20 32
POULET xavier M 137 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:36:12 41 6 33
TESSIER cedric M 63 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:36:15 42 21 34
COUDIE catherine F 110 V2 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:36:30 43 1 9
COLOMES julie F 55 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:36:45 44 5 10
PORTES didier M 59 V2 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:36:46 45 5 35
ELLEOUET angelique F 71 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:37:01 46 6 11
BELABBAS mounoune F 61 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:37:16 47 7 12
LARROZE julie F 118 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:37:21 48 8 13
LACROIX karine F 66 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:37:28 49 5 14
DUFOUR julie F 83 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:38:01 50 6 15
JARNOT sandrine F 135 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:38:20 51 7 16
GASTON denis M 141 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:38:25 52 22 36
PECHALRIEU catherine F 129 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:38:43 53 8 17
MODESTO anne F 96 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:38:44 54 9 18
MODESTO jerome M 95 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:38:44 55 7 37
BOSELLI jean-marc M 104 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:38:59 56 8 38
DE MATA lydia F 79 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:39:00 57 9 19
GIRARD christelle F 134 V2 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:39:15 58 2 20
SFORZI olivier M 115 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:39:21 59 9 39
BERAUD genevieve F 92 V2 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:39:30 60 3 21
ANDRIEU karine F 113 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:39:33 61 10 22
MAUPOME nicole F 142 V2 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:39:39 62 4 23
GHERARDI florian M 64 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:39:44 63 10 40
JACQUOT pascale F 65 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:39:44 64 10 24
BOUCHET ghislaine F 69 V2 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:39:50 65 5 25
GAILLOTTE agnes F 80 V2 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:39:54 66 6 26
CLERBOUT carine F 94 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:40:21 67 11 27
ADER evelyne F 74 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:40:23 68 11 28
LAVEANT nolwenn F 88 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:40:40 69 12 29
GEAY xavier M 90 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:40:40 70 23 41
MIRAILH alain M 106 V2 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:40:44 71 6 42
BACCO sabine F 105 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:40:44 72 13 30
SIMAO christophe M 67 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:40:55 73 24 43
CARDE sylvie F 51 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:40:57 74 12 31
VIVOS christine F 93 V2 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:41:09 75 7 32
CAZAC florence F 86 V2 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:41:34 76 8 33
CUBELES jerome M 73 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:42:03 77 11 44
AUTRET catherine F 107 V2 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:42:22 78 9 34
DELIOT PERIGAULT armelle F 57 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:43:56 79 14 35
BERTAUD laurence F 85 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:44:35 80 13 36
PEYREBELLE eliane F 123 V4 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:44:39 81 1 37
ELKIHEL kheira F 125 V2 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:45:04 82 10 38
LARDIES sophie F 75 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:45:05 83 14 39
LARDIES chloe F 77 CA L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:45:05 84 1 40
RUMEAU florence F 78 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:45:06 85 15 41
BARUTEL marie claire F 82 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:45:09 86 16 42
SABE betty F 81 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:45:09 87 17 43
LEBRETON kathleen F 102 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:45:12 88 18 44
SFORZI pascale F 114 V1 L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:45:55 89 19 45
PORTES audrey F 58 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:45:57 90 15 46
ARMENGAUD Sophie F 49 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:49:04 91 16 47
DE COLOMBEL fanny F 60 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:49:47 92 17 48
TOURET sandrine F 56 SE L'ENTREE 6 KM 00:50:31 93 18 49